Platz | Zeit | Name | Geburtsjahr | Verein |
1. | 30:17 | Sophie Kümmling | 90 | USG Chemnitz |
2. | 39:27 | Johanna Hinkel | 90 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
3. | 40:41 | Laura Kossack | Post Telekom SV Dresden | |
4. | 43:35 | Kristin Pein | 78.GS Leipzig | |
o.W. | Jasmin Pein | 78.GS Leipzig |
1. | 25:36 | Maria Malkowa | 88 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 31:52 | Undine Richter | 89 | USG Chemnitz |
3. | 37:53 | Carolin Früh | 78.GS Leipzig | |
4. | 43:54 | Elisabeth Ansorge | 88 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
5. | 52:14 | Stefanie Höhne | 89 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
6. | 59:17 | Greta Müller | 89 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 41:40 | Jitka Kraemer | 87 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 51:28 | Lynne Kirsten | 86 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
3. | 56:53 | Nora Gerstenberger | 86 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
4. | 57:42 | Maria Storm | 87 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
5. | 67:41 | Maika Kraemer | 86 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
6. | 67:49 | Julia Neelmeijer | 86 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
7. | 74:03 | Anja Kühnhold | 86 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
o.W. | Nora Beier | 87 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 37:47 | Carmen Jentsch | OLV Potsdam | |
2. | 42:42 | Linn Handel | 84 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
3. | 45:23 | Fanny Sembdner | 85 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 48:50 | Franziska Semmler | 85 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
5. | 48:55 | Franka Knecht | 84 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
6. | 52:52 | Steffi Genderjahn | 86 | Polizei-SV Chemnitz |
7. | 54:43 | Miriam Fromke | 85 | USV TU Dresden |
1. | 42:18 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 82 | USV TU Dresden |
2. | 49:16 | Franka Ender | 83 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
3. | 55:24 | Anne Gerstenberger | 83 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
4. | 55:56 | Tina Götze | 82 | PSV Leipzig |
5. | 60:35 | Katrin Kraemer | 83 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
6. | 66:02 | Anne Sabel | 83 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
7. | 70:12 | Cornelia Tonn | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
8. | 71:03 | Judith Gebauer | 83 | PSV Leipzig |
1. | 70:23 | Maria Löwinger | 81 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
1. | 40:51 | Diana Junghanß | 70 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 41:07 | Anke Müller | 66 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
3. | 47:40 | Claudia Tonn | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
4. | 48:15 | Irina Sickert | 74 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
5. | 49:50 | Jana Fischer | 70 | SV Vorwärts Leipzig |
6. | 65:08 | Zsanett Kunfalvi | 75 | SV Bad Düben |
7. | 67:56 | Margit Meltzer | ohne Verein |
1. | 56:25 | Sylvia Thomas | 69 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
2. | 57:02 | Ira Ender | 70 | USC Leipzig |
3. | 57:17 | Katja Dietze | 76 | OLV Potsdam |
4. | 58:42 | Annegret Busch | 76 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
5. | 60:53 | Susanne Lucke | 78 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
6. | 64:56 | Anne Saupe | 76 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
7. | 66:59 | Heike Gommlich | 71 | USG Chemnitz |
8. | 68:48 | Henrike Herre | 77 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
9. | 69:48 | Veronika Busch | 78 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
10. | 74:06 | Sabine Richter | 66 | USV TU Dresden |
11. | 98:56 | Anett Richter | 66 | Polizei-SV Chemnitz |
1. | 51:55 | Katrin Renger | 71 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
2. | 61:26 | Sonnhild Knoblauch | 81 | USV TU Dresden |
o.W. | Cornelia Eckardt | 69 | USV TU Dresden |
1. | 45:06 | Karin Kraemer | 63 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 45:49 | Martina Fritzsche | 59 | USG Chemnitz |
3. | 46:58 | Annett Fränkel | 62 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
4. | 47:57 | Antje Richter | 63 | USG Chemnitz |
5. | 48:03 | Elena Malkowa | 63 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
6. | 50:05 | Bettina Kempe | 64 | USV TU Dresden |
7. | 50:51 | Heike Kraemer | 64 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
8. | 52:58 | Katja Hinkel | 65 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
9. | 55:13 | Heidi Baumbach | 63 | USC Leipzig |
10. | 58:07 | Birgit Buhler | 61 | USV TU Dresden |
11. | 61:46 | Elisa Rietzschel | Viking Orienteering Club / CAN | |
12. | 65:02 | Uta Escher | 64 | USG Chemnitz |
1. | 37:36 | Ute Schmidt | 60 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
2. | 38:38 | Petra Schmalfeld | 58 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
3. | 42:29 | Ingrid Möser | 55 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 52:06 | Ute Bobber | 59 | SV Lok Leipzig Mitte |
5. | 53:24 | Gabriele Rönsch | 56 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
1. | 35:58 | Ursula Meyer | 54 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 41:45 | Rita Winkler | PSV Elbe Dresden | |
3. | 41:49 | Irina Ender | 50 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
4. | 44:46 | Franziska Schöne | 54 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
5. | 46:20 | Sigrid Löwinger | 53 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
6. | 47:40 | Karin Merzdorf | 55 | SV Vorwärts Leipzig |
7. | 53:27 | Bärbel Busch | 51 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
8. | 72:13 | Eleonore Pohl | 51 | USV TU Dresden |
1. | 43:23 | Monika Weber | 49 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 50:11 | Birge Kärger | 46 | USC Leipzig |
1. | 30:10 | Uta Thämelt | 41 | USV TU Dresden |
2. | 31:29 | Erika Conrad | 44 | USV TU Dresden |
3. | 33:03 | Heidrun Mattick | 45 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 39:32 | Rita Renger | 45 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
5. | 49:19 | Bärbl Lekauskas | 44 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
1. | 36:08 | Rosmarie Zemanek | 40 | SV Lok Leipzig Mitte |
1. | 36:08 | Brigitte Burkhardt | 39 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 29:40 | Käte Berndt | 26 | Post-SV Chemnitz |
1. | 22:54 | Fabian Kempe | USV TU Dresden | |
2. | 27:48 | Justus Richter | 91 | USG Chemnitz |
3. | 37:35 | Theophil Richter | 92 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 38:18 | Andrei Kraemer | Post Telekom SV Dresden | |
5. | 41:03 | Sebastian Knitsch | 90 | Post-SV Chemnitz |
6. | 44:43 | Philippe Richter | 90 | USV TU Dresden |
7. | 49:58 | Paul Kossack | Post Telekom SV Dresden | |
8. | 56:24 | Matthias Fritzsche | 91 | USG Chemnitz |
1. | 21:44 | Philipp Müller | 88 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 22:36 | Falk Baumbach | 88 | USC Leipzig |
3. | 25:06 | Falk Göbel | 88 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
4. | 27:36 | William Kluge | 89 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
5. | 33:36 | Sören Lesche | 89 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
6. | 33:43 | Michael Kümmling | 88 | USG Chemnitz |
7. | 39:50 | Tom Albrecht | 88 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
o.W. | Martin Wiedner | SSV Planeta Radebeul | ||
o.W. | Albrecht Knoblauch | USV TU Dresden |
1. | 33:22 | Paul Leidinger | 86 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 42:39 | Michael Ansorge | 87 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
3. | 44:29 | Conrad Preuß | 87 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 48:00 | Stefan Hertzog | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
5. | 48:27 | Alexander Schulz | PSV Elbe Dresden | |
6. | 51:51 | Georg Hinkel | 87 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
7. | 54:29 | Paul Pflug | 86 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
8. | 55:35 | Tom Haja | USV TU Dresden | |
9. | 59:11 | André Kawa | 87 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
10. | 62:42 | Andri Preuß | USV TU Dresden | |
11. | 63:15 | Sebastian Hörnig | 87 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
12. | 67:59 | Felix Mühle | PSV Elbe Dresden | |
13. | 72:48 | Marc Conrad | 86 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
14. | 90:01 | Felix Koch | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
15. | 103:00 | Markus Placke | 88 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
16. | 115:33 | Dirk Seidel | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
o.W. | David Barsch | 86 | Post Telekom SV Dresden | |
a.K. | 41:15 | Thomas Weise | 84 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
a.K. | 51:59 | Torsten Willert | 84 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
a.K. | 66:16 | Oliver Clemenz | HSG Turbine Zittau |
1. | 37:02 | Jan von Dalowski | 84 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 38:46 | Christian Fritzsche | 85 | LVB Leipzig |
3. | 43:34 | Johannes Kaiser | 85 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 43:56 | Konstantin Tabere | 85 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
5. | 45:23 | Janek Leibiger | 85 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
6. | 46:33 | Martin Eidner | 85 | USV TU Dresden |
7. | 46:36 | Freddy Burghardt | 84 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
8. | 49:35 | Wieland Kundisch | 85 | USV TU Dresden |
9. | 53:25 | Ilja Tabere | 85 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
10. | 56:09 | Sebastian Pfütze | 84 | PSV Leipzig |
11. | 56:21 | Dirk Stolle | 85 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
12. | 57:09 | Tino Albrecht | 85 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
13. | 60:29 | Kay Juckelandt | 85 | USV TU Dresden |
14. | 63:03 | Martin Quegwer | 85 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
o.W. | Martin Jentzsch | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 55:45 | Robert Krüger | 83 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
2. | 58:44 | Dirk Meyer | 82 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
3. | 61:48 | Alexander Richter | 83 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 69:40 | Felix Reimann | 82 | USV TU Dresden |
5. | 70:43 | Michael Augst | 82 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
6. | 85:55 | Maik Partzsch | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 51:56 | Daniel Härtelt | 81 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
2. | 53:38 | Bernhard Schmidt | 80 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
3. | 61:40 | Alexander Reimann | 80 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 93:40 | Thomas Storch | PSV Elbe Dresden |
1. | 43:56 | Jens Junghanß | 68 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
2. | 53:04 | Frank Reichert | 74 | USC Leipzig |
3. | 53:13 | Martin Hoffmann | 69 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 56:08 | Ludwig Lehmann | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
5. | 56:23 | Sven Hockeborn | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
6. | 57:47 | Fred Härtelt | 80 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
7. | 59:03 | Daniel Schmidt | 76 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
8. | 62:29 | Nico Kümmling | 63 | USG Chemnitz |
9. | 67:45 | Norbert Renger | 77 | Skiklub Niedersedlitz |
10. | 68:13 | Silvio Schwarze | 79 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11. | 68:58 | Torsten Gube | 73 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
12. | 69:00 | Oleg Proschenkow | Post Telekom SV Dresden | |
13. | 72:33 | Marco Fischer | 70 | SV Vorwärts Leipzig |
14. | 74:25 | Matthias Semmler | 59 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
15. | 89:40 | Holm Reisinger | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
1. | 61:27 | André Schöne | 78 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
2. | 65:35 | André Kern | 73 | SV Bad Düben |
3. | 66:06 | Sascha Martin | 73 | USC Leipzig |
4. | 69:03 | Lars Fremder | 77 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
5. | 69:40 | Michael Löhning | 73 | USV TU Dresden |
6. | 71:19 | Frank Sickert | 72 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
7. | 71:55 | Mirko Schütze | OLV Potsdam | |
8. | 72:12 | André Plötz | OLV Potsdam | |
9. | 73:03 | Jens Lucke | 73 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
10. | 73:17 | Mike Barnby | West Cumberland OC / GBR | |
11. | 75:02 | Guido Große | 73 | LVB Leipzig |
12. | 79:59 | Stephan Hübner | USV TU Dresden | |
13. | 87:35 | Jörg Schlieder | 71 | LVB Leipzig |
1. | 52:43 | Sven Neumann | 68 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
2. | 53:43 | Tilo Pompe | 70 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
3. | 56:26 | Holger Mager | 71 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 57:00 | Jens Leibiger | 59 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
5. | 59:04 | Michael Höfer | 68 | USC Leipzig |
6. | 59:52 | Heiko Gossel | 65 | USV TU Dresden |
7. | 61:58 | Thomas Wuttig | 65 | USV TU Dresden |
8. | 62:50 | Robert Dittmann | 79 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
9. | 64:01 | Holger Zimmerling | 63 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
10. | 77:53 | Andreas Lenk | 73 | USV TU Dresden |
1. | 55:02 | Rüdiger Malsch | 64 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
2. | 56:32 | Peter Richling | 62 | USG Chemnitz |
3. | 58:09 | Thomas Krauße | 64 | LVB Leipzig |
4. | 58:33 | Wolfram Knitsch | 65 | Post-SV Chemnitz |
5. | 61:04 | Peter Hering | 62 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
6. | 62:20 | Udo Hinkel | 64 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
7. | 62:57 | Gerhard-Michael Buhler | 62 | USV TU Dresden |
8. | 64:55 | Hagen Nieke | 63 | Lok HTW Dresden |
9. | 66:06 | Lutz Kraemer | 61 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
10. | 96:13 | Falk Storm | 64 | SV KOWEG Görlitz |
o.W. | Jörg Leibiger | 61 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 50:11 | Michael Möser | 55 | USV TU Dresden |
2. | 50:40 | Gerd Schote | 56 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
3. | 52:22 | Dietmar Fuchs | 58 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 56:53 | Dietmar Fremder | 56 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
5. | 58:35 | Werner Kraemer | 58 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
6. | 61:49 | Joachim Strobel | 57 | USV TU Dresden |
7. | 63:43 | Volkmar Bier | 56 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
8. | 68:25 | Peter Berndt | 59 | Post-SV Chemnitz |
9. | 73:39 | Peter Schäfer | ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | |
10. | 97:43 | Peter Treibmann | 59 | USC Leipzig |
11. | 98:56 | Lutz Gerstenberger | 60 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
12. | 101:23 | Helgo Burghardt | 59 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
o.W. | Ronald Ansorge | 59 | PSV Elbe Dresden | |
o.W. | Matthias König | 59 | SSV Planeta Radeberg |
1. | 46:21 | Helmut Härtelt | 51 | SSV Planeta Radeberg |
2. | 50:49 | Konrad Tonn | 53 | SSV Planeta Radeberg |
3. | 53:26 | Werner Klawun | 42 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 55:39 | Volker Ender | 50 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
5. | 60:12 | Holm Krüger | 47 | USV TU Dresden |
6. | 80:59 | Hannes Rönsch | 51 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
1. | 42:47 | Ludwig Genderjahn | 48 | Polizei-SV Chemnitz |
2. | 43:38 | Berndt Bellmann | 46 | ohne Verein |
3. | 45:39 | Christian Haufe | 49 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 57:01 | Hans-Jürgen Busch | 50 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
1. | 38:06 | Tassilo Schmalfeld | 40 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
2. | 39:54 | Helmut Conrad | 40 | USV TU Dresden |
3. | 45:46 | Rainer Müller | 45 | USV TU Dresden |
4. | 51:59 | Hans-Jochen Rößler | 40 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
5. | 54:25 | Klaus-Henning Weck | 45 | PSV Elbe Dresden |
6. | 66:26 | Bernd Lemmnitz | 41 | USC Leipzig |
7. | 67:16 | Udo Schindler | 42 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
8. | 67:51 | Günter Lange | 41 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
9. | 75:56 | Jörg Kärger | 43 | USC Leipzig |
1. | 33:33 | Rudolf Liebich | 39 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
2. | 38:11 | Achim Zemanek | 36 | SV Lok Leipzig Mitte |
3. | 42:45 | Olaf Alberts | 36 | Post Telekom SV Dresden |
4. | 44:36 | Horst Lange | 40 | Post-SV Chemnitz |
5. | 45:03 | Wilfried Krauße | 31 | LVB Leipzig |
6. | 45:51 | Paul Rietzschel | Viking Orienteering Club / CAN | |
7. | 49:15 | Peter Löwe | 38 | Lok HTW Dresden |
8. | 59:05 | Horst Haufe | 34 | HSG Turbine Zittau |
1. | 30:40 | Werner Berndt | 31 | Post-SV Chemnitz |
2. | 30:44 | Lothar Dietze | 31 | SV Lok Leipzig Mitte |
3. | 40:07 | Dietmar Harzt | 33 | Saxonia Freiberg |
4. | 40:27 | Hartmut Geißler | 30 | PSV Leipzig |
1. | 52:47 | Uwe Blümel | 85 | FSG Sorbische Fachschule Bautzen |
1. | 67:39 | Andrea Tröße / Diana Stork | 78/79 | SV TU Ilmenau |
1. | 17:09 | Clemens Pommeranz | 89 | TSV Einheit Kamenz |
2. | 18:54 | Corinna Nieke | Lok HTW Dresden | |
3. | 18:55 | Jonas Melzer | ohne Verein | |
4. | 21:38 | Patricia Nieke | Lok HTW Dresden | |
5. | 23:53 | Franziska Knitsch | Post-SV Chemnitz | |
o.W. | Susanna Hinkel | 91 | PSV Elbe Dresden | |
o.W. | Christina Hinkel | 91 | PSV Elbe Dresden |