Ergebnisliste |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sächsische Meisterschaft Mannschafts-Orientierungslauf 2003 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Piskowitz 12.04.2003 |
Ausrichter : TSV Einheit Kamenz e.V. / Abt. W/B/OL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D-14 |
2700 m / 5 Pflichtposten / 13 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
36:32 |
USG Chemnitz |
Sophie Kümmling, Marie Böhme, Undine Richter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
o.W. |
SV KOWEG Görlitz |
Claudia Göbel, Anne Fritsche, Ninett Wolfram |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
D-18 |
4700 m / 7 Pflichtposten / 23 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
77:19 |
USV TU Dresden |
Annegret Fromke, Fanny Sembdner, Claudia Buhler |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
90:43 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Johanna Hinkel, Christiane Hinkel, Elisabeth Ansorge |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
D19- |
6050 m / 8 Pflichtposten / 27 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
62:04 |
USV TU Dresden II |
Christine Hempel, Claudia-Ann Graber, Cornelia Eckardt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
68:33 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden II |
Karin Kraemer, Anke Müller, Jitka Kraemer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
69:45 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Sophia Weber, Anne Heinemann, Katja Dietze |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
78:11 |
USV TU Dresden I |
Diana Holfeld, Sonnhild Knoblauch, Sieglinde Kundisch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
88:27 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden I |
Maria Müller, Anett Leibiger, Beate Schmidt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
D105- |
4700 m / 7 Pflichtposten / 23 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
64:09 |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Bettina Kempe, Ute Schmidt, Gisela Tonn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
67:25 |
USV TU Dresden |
Sabine Juckelandt, Heike Leideck, Birgit Buhler |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
69:55 |
USG Chemnitz |
Uta Escher, Antje Richter, Martina Fritzsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
73:46 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden |
Birgit Leibiger, Heike Kraemer, Catrin Nitsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
a.K. |
70:31 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Katja Hinkel, Katrin Cruse, Silke Jahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
D145- |
3400 m / 6 Pflichtposten / 18 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
63:52 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden |
Brigitte Burkhardt, Helga Lucke, Ursula Meyer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
H-14 |
3400 m / 6 Pflichtposten / 18 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
47:57 |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Fabian Kempe, Max Röhnert, William Kluge |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
54:01 |
USV TU Dresden I |
Vincent Hellmann, Philippe Richter, Henning Leideck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
55:29 |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
Richard Schmidt, Philipp Küchler, Milan Männel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
60:15 |
USG Chemnitz I |
Anatolij Zelenin, Justus Richter, Markus Staub |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
66:44 |
USG Chemnitz II |
Sebastian Knitsch, Axel Vogel, Paul Görner |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
89:50 |
USV TU Dresden II |
Tobias Großer, Stephan Buhler |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
o.W. |
SV KOWEG Görlitz |
Ralf Hübschmann, Tobias Barth, Thomas Müller |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
H-18 |
5300 m / 7 Pflichtposten / 25 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
52:49 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden I |
Janek Leibiger, Philipp Müller, Christian Fritzsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
55:58 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden II |
Sebastian Hörnig, Paul Leidinger, Andrei Kraemer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
63:00 |
USV TU Dresden |
Wieland Kundisch, Martin Eidner, Albrecht Knoblauch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
69:50 |
SV KOWEG Görlitz |
Marc Conrad, Falk Göbel, Michael Blumrich |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
73:33 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Franz Cruse, Georg Hinkel, Michael Ansorge |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
79:38 |
TSV Einheit Kamenz |
Dirk Stolle, Christian Engelmann, Falko Wahlicht |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
H19- |
7100 m / 9 Pflichtposten / 29 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
55:14 |
Post Telekom SV Dresden |
Andreas Lückmann, Jens Leibiger, Dirk Meyer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
55:37 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Tilo Pompe, Kay Cruse, Björn Heinemann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
63:37 |
USC Leipzig |
Michael Höfer, Matthias Busch, Sascha Martin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
65:51 |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Daniel Härtelt, Fred Härtelt, Thomas Schmalfeld |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
72:42 |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
André Schöne, Lars Fremder, Jörg Beyer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
82:07 |
USV TU Dresden |
Jan Müller, Felix Reimann, Martin Schmotz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
H105- |
6000 m / 8 Pflichtposten / 27 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
52:31 |
USV TU Dresden I |
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann, Alexander Lubs, Mayk Wendisch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
54:15 |
USV TU Dresden II |
Thomas Wuttig, Gerhard Buhler, Klaus Hempel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
61:53 |
Post-SV Chemnitz |
Frank Heinze, Rolf Krüpfganz, Wolfram Knitsch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
62:09 |
SV KOWEG Görlitz |
Michael Barth, Harald Juras, Jörg Eppendorfer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
62:19 |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Tassilo Schmalfeld, Sven Hockeborn, Matthias König |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
64:48 |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
Dietmar Fremder, Gerd Schote, Lutz Männel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. |
78:45 |
USG Chemnitz |
Andrej Zelenin, Veit Große, Peter Richling |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
o.W. |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Udo Hinkel, Peter Hering, Ronald Ansorge |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
o.W. |
Post Telekom SV Dresden |
Werner Kraemer, Jens Junghanß, Rolf Weinert |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
H145- |
5300 m / 7 Pflichtposten / 25 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
48:57 |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Konrad Tonn, Helmut Härtelt, Manfred Hickethier |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
66:17 |
USV TU Dresden |
Helmut Conrad, Joachim Gerhardt, Rainer Müller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
105:24 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
Henning Weck, Hans-Jochen Rößler, Jürgen Dittrich |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rahmenläufe : |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R 3 |
2700 m / 5 Pflichtposten / 13 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
33:04 |
Wahnsdorfer OL-Team |
Berndt Bellmann, Veit Hauswald, Bruno Bellmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
38:06 |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
Barbara Wehle, Roland Wehle, Jan Wehle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
46:37 |
USV TU Dresden |
Christine Richter, Jens Richter, Joachim Leideck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
48:39 |
TSV Einheit Kamenz |
Stefanie Höhne, Sören Lesche, Robert Pohl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
49:49 |
USV TU Dresden |
Konstanze Holfeld, Andreas Holfeld, Sophia Melhem |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
R 5 |
4700 m / 7 Pflichtposten / 23 Aufteilungsposten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
77:26 |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Cornelia Tonn, Robert Krüger, Claudia Forkel |